Home|Sign In
GTC Basketball League - 5th Grade National 2013    (October, 2013)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  GTC Basketball League - 5th Grade National 2013 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  PS  PA 
Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 1210200.833305150
Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 1210110.833335131
Stoughton (Hampton) 127500.583219216
Madison East (Goldsby) 116410.545211234
Barneveld (Kasten) 114610.364152212
Lodi White (Kolinski) 124800.333192261
Mount Horeb (Ackerman) 113710.273159202
Lake Mills (Carncross) 1101100.000112279

  GTC Basketball League - 5th Grade National 2013 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Oct 19   Barneveld (Kasten) 26 - 17 Mount Horeb (Ackerman) Complete Barneveld High School Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 36 - 8 Madison East (Goldsby) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Oct 19   Lodi White (Kolinski) 5 - 13 Barneveld (Kasten) Complete Lodi Middle School 900 Sauk St Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Madison East (Goldsby) 26 - 18 Mount Horeb (Ackerman) Complete Madison East (Warner Park) 16 Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Madison East (Goldsby) 32 - 20 Stoughton (Hampton) Complete Madison East (Warner Park) 16 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Lake Mills (Carncross) 6 - 30 Lodi White (Kolinski) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Madison East (Goldsby) 6 - 28 Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) Complete Madison East (Warner Park) 16 Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Lake Mills (Carncross) 14 - 31 Stoughton (Hampton) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Barneveld (Kasten) 9 - 16 Stoughton (Hampton) Complete Barneveld High School Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 28 - 2 Lake Mills (Carncross) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Barneveld (Kasten) 9 - 32 Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) Complete Barneveld High School Regular 
Sun-Oct 27   Madison East (Goldsby) 27 - 12 Lake Mills (Carncross) Complete Madison East (Warner Park) 16 Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Mount Horeb (Ackerman) 30 - 17 Lake Mills (Carncross) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 38 - 8 Lake Mills (Carncross) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Lodi White (Kolinski) 4 - 30 Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) Complete Lodi Middle School 900 Sauk St Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Stoughton (Hampton) 14 - 13 Mount Horeb (Ackerman) Complete Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Stoughton (Hampton) 8 - 25 Mount Horeb (Ollendick) Complete Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Barneveld (Kasten) 0 - 0 Madison East (Goldsby) Complete Barneveld High School Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Barneveld (Kasten) 12 - 34 Mount Horeb (Ollendick) Complete Barneveld High School Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Mount Horeb (Ackerman) 10 - 29 Madison East (Goldsby) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Stoughton (Hampton)  v  Poynette Result Pending Stoughton (Yahara Elem) 900 W Exhibition 
Sun-Nov 3   Barneveld (Kasten) 28 - 23 Lodi White (Kolinski) Complete Barneveld High School Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Stoughton (Hampton)  v  Potnette Result Pending Stoughton (Yahara Elem) 900 W Exhibition 
Sat-Nov 9   Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 18 - 10 Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Lake Mills (Carncross) 5 - 13 Mount Horeb (Ackerman) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Lake Mills (Carncross) 5 - 28 Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Stoughton (Hampton) 25 - 17 Madison East (Goldsby) Complete Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Lodi White (Kolinski) 10 - 32 Mount Horeb (Ollendick) Complete Lodi Middle School 900 Sauk St Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Stoughton (Hampton)  v  Middleton Result Pending Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Exhibition 
Sun-Nov 10   Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 19 - 17 Stoughton (Hampton) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Madison East (Goldsby) 9 - 34 Mount Horeb (Ollendick) Complete Madison East (Warner Park) 16 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Mount Horeb (Ackerman) 5 - 30 Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Mount Horeb (Ackerman) 0 - 0 Mount Horeb (Ollendick) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 31 - 12 Lodi White (Kolinski) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Lake Mills (Carncross) 19 - 20 Barneveld (Kasten) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 25 - 11 Mount Horeb (Ackerman) Complete Prairie View MS ct 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Lake Mills (Carncross)  v  Madison East (Goldsby) Result Pending Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Stoughton (Hampton) 18 - 3 Barneveld (Kasten) Complete Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Lodi White (Kolinski) 24 - 22 OT Stoughton (Hampton) Complete Lodi Middle School 900 Sauk St Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 31 - 26 Mount Horeb (Ollendick) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Mount Horeb (Ackerman)  v  Barneveld (Kasten) Result Pending Mt Horeb MS 900 E. Garfield Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 26 - 31 Madison East (Goldsby) Complete Patrick Marsh MS Ct 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Madison East (Goldsby) 26 - 25 Lodi White (Kolinski) Complete Madison East (Warner Park) 16 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 30 - 16 Barneveld (Kasten) Complete Mt Horeb MS 900 E. Garfield Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mount Horeb (Ackerman) 16 - 19 Lodi White (Kolinski) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Stoughton (Hampton) 23 - 13 Lodi White (Kolinski) Complete Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Stoughton (Hampton) 18 - 16 OT Lake Mills (Carncross) Complete Stoughton (River Bluff) 235 N Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Lodi White (Kolinski) 16 - 8 Lake Mills (Carncross) Complete Lodi Middle School 900 Sauk St Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Sun Prairie Red (Mankowski) 18 - 16 Barneveld (Kasten) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Lodi White (Kolinski) 11 - 26 Mount Horeb (Ackerman) Complete Lodi Middle School 900 Sauk St Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Mount Horeb (Ollendick) 31 - 7 Stoughton (Hampton) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: National
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/19/2013
End Date: 12/1/2013
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use