Home|Sign In
GTC Basketball League - 4th Grade American 2013    (October, 2013)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  GTC Basketball League - 4th Grade American 2013 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  W%  PS  PA 
Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 1211100.917297190
McFarland (Rounds) 119200.818280182
Mount Horeb (Elliott) 126600.500256246
Waunakee (Grabarski) 115600.455195229
Lake Mills (Borchert) 125700.417217265
Verona Black (Stremlow) 102800.200194224
DeForest (Derlein) 1221000.167172275

  GTC Basketball League - 4th Grade American 2013 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Oct 18   Mount Horeb (Elliott) 40 - 14 DeForest (Derlein) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sun-Oct 20   Waunakee (Grabarski) 18 - 14 DeForest (Derlein) Complete Waunakee HS FH 301 Community D Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Lake Mills (Borchert) 16 - 24 Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Lake Mills (Borchert) 16 - 34 Mount Horeb (Elliott) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Oct 26   Lake Mills (Borchert) 11 - 40 McFarland (Rounds) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Waunakee (Grabarski) 19 - 15 Lake Mills (Borchert) Complete Waunakee HS Old 301 Community Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Mount Horeb (Elliott) 16 - 27 Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   DeForest (Derlein) 8 - 25 McFarland (Rounds) Complete Deforest MS (404 Yorktown Road Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   Waunakee (Grabarski) 22 - 20 Verona Black (Stremlow) Complete Waunakee HS FH 301 Community D Regular 
Sat-Nov 2   DeForest (Derlein) 18 - 12 Lake Mills (Borchert) Complete Deforest MS (404 Yorktown Road Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Verona Black (Stremlow) 18 - 20 OT Mount Horeb (Elliott) Complete Verona - Glacier Edge Elementa Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 19 - 22 McFarland (Rounds) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 28 - 11 Waunakee (Grabarski) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   Waunakee (Grabarski) 14 - 23 McFarland (Rounds) Complete Sun Prairie (Patrick Marsh MS) Regular 
Sun-Nov 3   DeForest (Derlein) 12 - 20 Mount Horeb (Elliott) Complete Deforest MS (404 Yorktown Road Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Lake Mills (Borchert) 23 - 18 Verona Black (Stremlow) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Lake Mills (Borchert) 17 - 14 Waunakee (Grabarski) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Lake Mills (Borchert) 26 - 8 DeForest (Derlein) Complete Lake Mills HS 615 Catlin Dr Regular 
Sat-Nov 9   Verona Black (Stremlow) 22 - 24 DeForest (Derlein) Complete Verona - Glacier Edge Elementa Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 21 - 20 Verona Black (Stremlow) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   McFarland (Rounds) 31 - 20 DeForest (Derlein) Complete McFarland (Waubesa Intermediat Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   McFarland (Rounds) 29 - 16 Verona Black (Stremlow) Complete McFarland (Waubesa Intermediat Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   Waunakee (Grabarski) 12 - 16 Mount Horeb (Elliott) Complete Waunakee MS 1001 South St. Regular 
Sun-Nov 10   DeForest (Derlein) 14 - 20 Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) Complete Deforest MS (404 Yorktown Road Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   DeForest (Derlein) 13 - 18 Verona Black (Stremlow) Complete Deforest MS (404 Yorktown Road Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 24 - 16 Lake Mills (Borchert) Complete Prairie View MS ct 1 Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   McFarland (Rounds) 26 - 14 Mount Horeb (Elliott) Complete McFarland (Waubesa Intermediat Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Waunakee (Grabarski) 16 - 30 Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) Complete Waunakee HS FH 301 Community D Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   Verona Black (Stremlow) 20 - 26 Lake Mills (Borchert) Complete Verona - HS - 300 Richard St. Regular 
Sat-Nov 16   DeForest (Derlein) 18 - 28 Waunakee (Grabarski) Complete Deforest MS (404 Yorktown Road Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 15 - 9 DeForest (Derlein) Complete Patrick Marsh MS Ct 2 Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Mount Horeb (Elliott) 19 - 23 Lake Mills (Borchert) Complete Mt Horeb MS 900 E. Garfield Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Verona Black (Stremlow) 18 - 26 Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) Complete Verona - Country View Elementa Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   McFarland (Rounds) 18 - 19 Waunakee (Grabarski) Complete McFarland (Waubesa Intermediat Regular 
Sun-Nov 17   Mount Horeb (Elliott) 20 - 24 Verona Black (Stremlow) Complete Mt Horeb MS 900 E. Garfield Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mount Horeb (Elliott) 16 - 18 McFarland (Rounds) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Mount Horeb (Elliott) 30 - 22 Waunakee (Grabarski) Complete Mt Horeb Intermediate 200 Han Regular 
Sat-Nov 23   Verona Black (Stremlow)  v  McFarland (Rounds) Result Pending Verona - Badger Ridge - 740 N Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) 34 - 11 Mount Horeb (Elliott) Complete Patrick Marsh ms Ct 1 Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   McFarland (Rounds) 27 - 16 Lake Mills (Borchert) Complete McFarland (Waubesa Intermediat Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   Verona Black (Stremlow)  v  Waunakee (Grabarski) Result Pending Verona - Country View Elementa Regular 
Sun-Nov 24   McFarland (Rounds) 21 - 29 Sun Prairie Red (Unmacht) Complete McFarland (Waubesa Intermediat Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Girls
Division: American
Sport: Basketball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2013
End Date: 12/7/2013
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2009 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use